Banner Lateral Izquierdo

  • LeftBanner 1

See what our clients say

   
Cable Latiguillo de fibra óptica Dúplex OS3 monomodo Madrid
   

CABLE LATIGUILLO DE FIBRA ÓPTICA LC/UPC LC/UPC DÚPLEX MONOMODO

mConnecta
L100724
Nuevo

CABLE LATIGUILLO DE FIBRA ÓPTICA LC/UPC LC/UPC DÚPLEX MONOMODO TIENDA EN MADRID

Hurry! only 20 items left in stock.
16,50 €
Entrega entre 28 y 48 horas
Cantidad

La cantidad mínima en el pedido de compra para el producto es 3.

  Política de seguridad

(editar con el módulo de Información de seguridad y confianza para el cliente)

  Política de entrega

(editar con el módulo de Información de seguridad y confianza para el cliente)

  Política de devolución

(editar con el módulo de Información de seguridad y confianza para el cliente)

Our privacy policy

Our Privacy Policy explains our principles when it comes to the collection, processing, and storage of your information. This policy specifically explains how we employ cookies, as well as the options you have to control them.

  • 1 What are cookies?

    Cookies are small pieces of data, stored in text files that are stored on your computer or other device when websites are loaded in a browser. They are widely used to "remember" you and your preferences, either for a single visit or for multiple repeat visits

  • 2 How we use cookies

    We use cookies for a number of different purposes. Some cookies are necessary for technical reasons; some enable a personalized experience for both visitors and registered users; and some allow the display of advertising from selected third party networks.

  • 3 Controlling Cookies

    Visitors may wish to restrict the use of cookies or completely prevent them from being set. If you disable cookies, please be aware that some of the features of our service may not function correctly

  • 4 Information We Collect

    We only collect information about you if we have a reason to do so-for example, to provide our services, to communicate with you, or to make our services better.

We are committed to maintaining the trust and confidence of our website visitors. We do not collect, sell, rent or trade email lists or any data with other companies and businesses. Have a look at our Privacy Policy page to read detail information on when and why we collect your personal information, how we use it, the limited conditions under which we may disclose it to others and how we keep it secure.

We may change Cookies and Privacy policy from time to time. This policy is effective from 24th May 2018.

  • Conector : LC/UPC
  • Perdida de retorno : > 60dB
  • Perdida de inserción : < 0.25dB
  • Material Férula : Cerámica(zirconia)
  • Diámetro de la férula : 125mm/2.5mm
  • Ciclos de inserción : Min 1000
  • Tipo de Cable : OS2
  • Color : Amarillo
  • Diámetro exterior : 3mm
  • Material : LSZH, UL94 V0
  • Rango de temperatura : -20ºC +70ºC
  • Sección y revestimiento : 9/125 micrones (µm)
  • Radio de curvatura : 45 mm
  • Longitud del cable : De distintas medidas a seleccionar
mConnecta
: L100724
: 20 Artículos
Hurry! only 20 items left in stock.
Nuevo

Ficha técnica

Fibra Óptica
metros

Use collapsible tabs for more detailed information that will help customers make a purchasing decision.

Ex: Shipping and return policies, size guides, and other common questions.

  • Paste the label on a flat surface on the package
  • Make sure that both 1D and 2D barcodes are clearly visible
  • Ensure that the label is smooth and isn’t creased or wrinkled
  • Check for any tears, dents, holes or scratches
  • Pack your product tightly, with the right size packaging
  • Ensure both barcodes are on a flat surface of the package
SizeSMLXL
Men 7-10 10-13 13-15 15-17
Women 7-9 10-12 13-14 15-16

Example Shown : SIZE XL, Hem to Hem 84cm OR 33 ,SIZE L, Hem to Hem 84cm OR 33 ,SIZE M, Hem to Hem 84cm OR 33 ,SIZE S, Hem to Hem 84cm OR 33